LC PC OM4 DX 2.0mm 15M Patch Cord

LC PC OM4 DX 2.0mm 15M Patch Cord
Item: LC PC OM4 DX 2.0mm 15M Patch Cord Product Name: LC PC OM4 DX 2.0mm 15M Patch Cord
Descriptions:
Our optical fiber LC patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of FC fiber patch cord is less than 0.3dB,Return loss of fiber LC patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than 60dB
Standard: IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE 
Polish:PC/UPC/APC
Operating temperature range: -40°C--80°C 
Storage temperature range: -40°C--80°C 
Tensile strength: >10kg 
Fiber cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber is available,Fiber jacket PVC or LSZH cable is available,Fiber FC optic patch cord with excellent changeability and repeatability 
Spec. fiber optic patch cord 
Insertion loss Less than 0.2dB
Return loss MM more than 35dB
SM more than 55dB
APC more than 60dB
Repeatability Less than 0.2dB
Changeability Less than 0.1dB
Operting termperature   -40°C~80°C
Storage temperature  -40°C~80°C
Tensile strength >10kg
Min.bending radius 35mm
Length Customized


Back Homepage
在线客服