Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd.
中文版 ENGLISH
Home About Us Products Feedback Contact Us

Product Category

Fiber polishing machine
Fiber curing oven
Polishing fixture
Polishing jig
Fiber Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Pigtail & Loopback
     ·  Bundle pigtail
     ·  Ribbon Fiber Pigtail
     ·  MPO/MTP Pigtail
     ·  SC Fiber Pigtail
     ·  LC Fiber Pigtail
     ·  FC Fiber Pigtail
     ·  ST Fiber Pigtail
     ·  E2000 Fiber Pigtail
     ·  MTRJ Fiber Pigtail
     ·  SMA Fiber Pigtail
     ·  MU Fiber Pigtail
     ·  Fiber Loopback
     ·  OM3 Fiber Pigtail
     ·  OM4 Fiber Pigtail
Fiber Optic Splitter
Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Fiber Splice Closure & ODF & Terminal box
Fiber Microscope
Fiber Interferometer
Insertion Return Loss Tester
Matching machines
Fiber tools
Polishing film and pad
Fiber toolkits
Fusion Splicer
Fiber Cleaver
Fast Connector
FA Equipment
Indoor Optic Cable
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
OTDR
Power meter
Optical Light Source
Optical Fiber Identification
Visual fault locator
ADSS Tools

Search

Contact Us
Name:Sally xiao
Tel:86-755-86719651
Fax:86-755-86719652
Mob:+86-15875522184
E-mail:homk@homk.net
Add:No 4221 Xili Lake Road Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Call me!
 
Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd.

 
Products

MPO Fiber Optic Loopback
MPO Fiber Optic Loopback

MPO Fiber Optic Loopback
MPO Fiber Optic Loopback

SC MM Fiber Optic Loopback with Cover
SC MM Loopback

SC PC Fiber Optic Loopback with cover
SC PC Loopback

SC OM3 Fiber Optic Loopback
SC OM3 Loopback

SC MM Fiber Optic Loopback
SC MM Fiber Optic Loopback

SC APC SM fiber Optic Loopback
SC APC Loopback

SC APC Fiber Optic Loopback with cover
SC APC Loopback

MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback
MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback

MTRJ SM Fiber Optic Loopback
MTRJ SM Loopback

MTRJ MM Fiber Optic Loopback
MTRJ MM Loopback

MTP MM fiber Optic Loopback
MTP MM Loopback

Total 2 Pages   1 page   Total 18 Products   First   【Previous】   【Next】   Last   Go 

Copyright © 2018  Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd. ALL Rights Reserved.
Web Design Yuzhiguo | 外贸网站建设
在线客服