Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd.
中文版 ENGLISH
Home About Us Products Feedback Contact Us

Product Category

Fiber polishing machine
Fiber curing oven
Polishing fixture
Polishing jig
Fiber Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Pigtail & Loopback
Fiber Optic Splitter
     ·  Tube Type Splitter
     ·  Cassette Splitter
     ·  LGX Splitter
     ·  Tapered Splitter
     ·  Tray Type Splitter
     ·  Rack Type Splitter
Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Fiber Splice Closure & ODF & Terminal box
Fiber Microscope
Fiber Interferometer
Insertion Return Loss Tester
Matching machines
Fiber tools
Polishing film and pad
Fiber toolkits
Fusion Splicer
Fiber Cleaver
Fast Connector
FA Equipment
Indoor Optic Cable
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
OTDR
Power meter
Optical Light Source
Optical Fiber Identification
Visual fault locator
ADSS Tools

Search

Contact Us
Name:Sally xiao
Tel:86-755-86719651
Fax:86-755-86719652
Mob:+86-15875522184
E-mail:homk@homk.net
Add:No 4221 Xili Lake Road Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Call me!
 
Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd.

 
Products

DWDM multiplexer Optical deMux filters
DWDM multiplexer Optical deMux filters

1*16 Passive 16 channel multiplexer CWDM
1*16 Passive 16 channel multiplexer CWDM

1x2 multimode plc splitter fc-sma/pc
1x2 multimode plc splitter fc-sma/pc

FBT 1*2 Single mode Fiber Optical Splitter
FBT 1*2 Single mode Fiber Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic 2x32 PLC Splitter
Fiber Optic 2x32 PLC Splitter

Tray type PLC Splitter with SC adapter
Tray type PLC Splitter with SC adapter

fiber splitter with Chassis 1x32
fiber splitter with Chassis 1x32

Bare Fiber PLC Splitter with FC/APC connector
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter with FC/APC connector

1*2 FC fiber splitter
1*2 FC fiber splitter

1*7 fiber splitter FC/APC
1*7 fiber splitter FC/APC

Fiber optic coupler 1*2 FC APC
Fiber optic coupler 1*2 FC APC

1*2 optical fiber splitter MM
1*2 optical fiber splitter MM

Total 3 Pages   1 page   Total 31 Products   First   【Previous】   【Next】   Last   Go 

Copyright © 2018  Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd. ALL Rights Reserved.
Web Design Yuzhiguo | 外贸网站建设
在线客服