Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd.
中文版 ENGLISH
Home About Us Products Feedback Contact Us

Product Category

Fiber polishing machine
Fiber curing oven
Polishing fixture
Polishing jig
Fiber Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Pigtail & Loopback
Fiber Optic Splitter
Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Optic Adapter
     ·  SC fiber adapter
     ·  LC fiber adapter
     ·  FC fiber adapter
     ·  ST fiber adapter
     ·  E2000 fiber adapter
     ·  SC-LC fiber adapter
     ·  SC-ST fiber adapter
     ·  SC-FC fiber adapter
     ·  LC-ST fiber adapter
     ·  LC-FC fiber adapter
     ·  FC-ST fiber adapter
     ·  MPO fiber adapter
     ·  MTRJ fiber adapter
     ·  MU fiber adapter
     ·  SC-E2000 Fiber Adapter
     ·  FC-E2000 Fiber Adapter
     ·  SMA ST fiber adapter
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Fiber Splice Closure & ODF & Terminal box
Fiber Microscope
Fiber Interferometer
Insertion Return Loss Tester
Matching machines
Fiber tools
Polishing film and pad
Fiber toolkits
Fusion Splicer
Fiber Cleaver
Fast Connector
FA Equipment
Indoor Optic Cable
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
OTDR
Power meter
Optical Light Source
Optical Fiber Identification
Visual fault locator
ADSS Tools

Search

Contact Us
Name:Sally xiao
Tel:86-755-86719651
Fax:86-755-86719652
Mob:+86-15875522184
E-mail:homk@homk.net
Add:No 4221 Xili Lake Road Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Call me!
 
Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd.

 
Products

Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter

LC-ST SM SX Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
LC-ST SM SX Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

LC-SC SM SX Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
LC-SC SM SX Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FC-SC SM SX Metal Fiber Optic Adapter
FC-SC SM SX Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FC-LC SM SX Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
FC-LC SM SX Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

ST-ST Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
ST-ST Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter

ST-ST Fiber optic adapter
ST-ST DX Metal Fiber optic adapter

SC OM4 DX Fiber Optic Adapter Pink
SC OM4 DX Fiber Optic Adapter Pink

SC-SC Optical Fiber Adapter
SC-SC Optical Fiber Adapter

MPO Optical Fiber Black Adapter
MPO Optical Fiber Black Adapter

LC MM DX fiber Optic Adapter
LC MM DX fiber Optic Adapter

SC DX MM Fiber Optic Adapter
SC DX MM Fiber Optic Adapter

Total 13 Pages   1 page   Total 145 Products   First   【Previous】   【Next】   Last   Go 

Copyright © 2018  Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd. ALL Rights Reserved.
Web Design Yuzhiguo | 外贸网站建设
在线客服