Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd.
中文版 ENGLISH
Home About Us Products Feedback Contact Us

Product Category

Fiber polishing machine
Fiber curing oven
Polishing fixture
Polishing jig
Fiber Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Pigtail & Loopback
Fiber Optic Splitter
Fiber Optic Connector
     ·  MPO connector
     ·  SC fiber connector
     ·  LC fiber connector
     ·  ST fiber connector
     ·  FC fiber connector
     ·  E2000 connector
     ·  MU fiber connector
     ·  MTRJ connector
     ·  45/90 degree
     ·  D4 fiber connector
     ·  SMA fiber connector
     ·  DIN fiber connector
     ·  LX.5 fiber connector
     ·  Short boot connector
     ·  PDLC fiber connector
     ·  HFOC fiber connector
Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Fiber Splice Closure & ODF & Terminal box
Fiber Microscope
Fiber Interferometer
Insertion Return Loss Tester
Matching machines
Fiber tools
Polishing film and pad
Fiber toolkits
Fusion Splicer
Fiber Cleaver
Fast Connector
FA Equipment
Indoor Optic Cable
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
OTDR
Power meter
Optical Light Source
Optical Fiber Identification
Visual fault locator
ADSS Tools

Search

Contact Us
Name:Sally xiao
Tel:86-755-86719651
Fax:86-755-86719652
Mob:+86-15875522184
E-mail:homk@homk.net
Add:No 4221 Xili Lake Road Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Call me!
 
Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd.

 
Products

LC MM Duplex connector
LC MM Duplex connector

LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Connector
LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Connector

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

LC Connector 0.9mm White Boot
LC Connector 0.9mm White Boot

LC DX OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
LC DX OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

LC MM DX Fiber Optic Connectors Blue&White Boots
LC MM DX Fiber Optic Connectors Blue&White Boots

LC Pink Fiber Optic Connector
LC Pink Fiber Optic Connector

LC Fiber Connector
LC Fiber Connector

LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connector
LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connector

Various Kinds of Fiber Optic Connector Boot
Various Kinds of Fiber Optic Connector Boot

Red color boot LC fiber connector
LC Connector

LC SM 0.9mm fiber connector
LC SM 0.9mm fiber connector

Total 3 Pages   1 page   Total 28 Products   First   【Previous】   【Next】   Last   Go 

Copyright © 2018  Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd. ALL Rights Reserved.
Web Design Yuzhiguo | 外贸网站建设
在线客服