Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd.
中文版 ENGLISH
Home About Us Products Feedback Contact Us

Product Category

Fiber polishing machine
Fiber curing oven
Polishing fixture
Polishing jig
Fiber Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Pigtail & Loopback
Fiber Optic Splitter
Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Fiber Splice Closure & ODF & Terminal box
Fiber Microscope
Fiber Interferometer
Insertion Return Loss Tester
Matching machines
Fiber tools
Polishing film and pad
Fiber toolkits
Fusion Splicer
Fiber Cleaver
Fast Connector
FA Equipment
Indoor Optic Cable
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
OTDR
     ·  Homk
     ·  Canada EXFO
     ·  Japan Yokogawa
     ·  USA JDSU
     ·  USA Shineway
     ·  USA Fluke
     ·  Grandway
Power meter
Optical Light Source
Optical Fiber Identification
Visual fault locator
ADSS Tools
Fiber Optical Talk Set

Search

Contact Us
Name:Sally xiao
Tel:86-755-86719651
Fax:86-755-86719652
Mob:+86-15875522184
E-mail:homk@homk.net
Add:No 925 Da Xue Cheng Chuang Ye Yuan Li Shan Road Xi li Nanshan District Shenzhen China
Call me!
 
Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd.

 
Products

USA Shineway MTP-200 OTDR 850/1310/1550nm
USA Shineway MTP-200 OTDR 850/1310/1550nm

Plam OTDR
Plam OTDR(S20A/N)

OTDR
OTDR(S20A)

SM&MM OTDR
SM&MM OTDR(MTP-1000)

Total 1 Pages   1 page   Total 4 Products   First   【Previous】   【Next】   Last   Go 

Copyright © 2018  Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd. ALL Rights Reserved.
Web Design Yuzhiguo | 外贸网站建设
在线客服